South Morang (03) 9436 6122

Club Timetable

Main Studio

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00am

Box Fit

Chris

Body Pump

Sophie

Boxing

Chris

Super Circuit

Chris (45 mins)

8:30am

Body Attack

Jenna

9:30am

Body Pump

Terri

THT

Annie

Body Pump

Leila

Body Attack

Leila

Body Combat

Leila

Body Pump

Kristina

Body Combat

Leila

10:30am

Pilates

Betty

Body Balance

Clorinda

Box Fit

Annie

Body Balance

Jen

Body Pump

Kristina

MetaFit

Kristina

4:15pm

Fit 4 Kids

Colleen / Marian (4.30pm)

5:00pm

Super Circuit

Carissa (5.15pm EXPRESS CLASS)

MetaFit

Rosa (5.15PM)

5:30pm

Step

Phil

6:00pm

Body Pump

Kristina

Box Fit

Carissa

Body Combat

Jess

Boxing

Rosa

6:30pm

Zumba

Lynnie

7:00pm

Body Attack

Olivia

Step

Phil

Body Pump

Phil

Konga

Shaelle

8:00pm

Konga

Shaelle

Body Pump

Phil

Zumba

Lynnie

Body Balance

Samantha

Cycle @Fusion Studio

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00am

RPM

Orly

8:30am

RPM

Jane

9:30am

RPM

Karla

RPM

Terri

RPM

Sue

10:30am

Pilates

Coach Betty

6:00pm

RPM

Jane

RPM

Orly

7:00pm

Cycle Xpress

Sue (7.15pm)

Cycle

Carissa

Wellness @Fusion Studio

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30am

Yoga

Lorraine (Hatha)

Yoga

Vicki (Hatha Yoga)

Yoga

Orly (Hatha)

Yoga

Frank

4:15pm

Fit 4 Kids

Betty (Silent Yoga 4Kids) 4.30pm

5:00pm

Pilates

Betty (5.15pm)

5:30pm

Beginner Pilates

Betty (45 mins)

6:00pm

Pilates

Betty (6.15pm)

Pilates

Betty (Full Body Toning)

Silent Yoga

Aaron (Dynamic Yoga Fitness)

7:00pm

Body Balance

Kass

Pilates

Betty (Advanced Pilates)

8:00pm

Yoga

Monique (Dynamic Yoga Fitness)

Meditation

Terri

Functional Training @One

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00am

Power of One

Coach Luke

One more Rep

Coach Rebecca

One HIIT Wonder

Coach Rebecca

Tough One

Coach Rhianna

One punch Knockout

Coach Luke

6:45am

Power of One

Coach Luke

One more Rep

Coach Rebecca

One HIIT Wonder

Coach Rebecca

Tough One

Coach Rhianna

One punch Knockout

Coach Luke

9:15am

One's Greatest HIITs

Coach Devon (9am)

9:30am

One more Rep

Coach Devon

One punch Knockout

Coach Luke

10:15am

One's Greatest HIITs

Coach Devon (10am)

6:00pm

Power of One

Coach Rebecca (6.15pm)

One more Rep

Coach Luke (6.15pm)

One HIIT Wonder

Coach Luke (6.15pm)

Tough One

Coach Patty(6.15pm)

One punch Knockout

Kristy 6.15pm

7:15pm

Power of One

Coach Rebecca

One more Rep

Coach Luke

One HIIT Wonder

Coach Luke

Tough One

Coach Patty

Web Design by NAZCO